Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
HomeResults-2010 Endurathon Individual
SARR Endurathon 25K & Relay 2010
 
Individual Results 
January 17, 2010
     
Results by Chuck Campbell  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Male 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Female Unknown 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Top Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Aarhus,Chris 445 1:39:01.6 6:22 1 1
Go To Top
Top Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Duke,Andrea 323 1:55:01.4 7:24 17 1
Go To Top
Top Male Master
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Herzog,Eric 374 1:40:12.5 6:27 3 3
Go To Top
Top Female Master
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Nielson,Kate 427 1:58:15.2 7:37 23 3
Go To Top
Top Male Military
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Lilly,Mike 462 1:39:35.6 6:25 2 2
Go To Top
Top Female Military
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 St Cyr,Sue 301 2:44:34.2 10:36 122 45
Go To Top
1-19 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Rawlings,Jeremy 330 2:46:29.5 10:43 124 78
2 Fernandez,Gary 382 3:09:20.1 12:11 135 83
Go To Top
20-24 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Camarillo,Michael 447 1:48:28.9 6:59 9 9
Go To Top
25-29 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Duke,Matthew 324 1:55:01.4 7:24 18 17
2 Yemaneab,David 357 1:57:35.5 7:34 22 20
3 Ortiz,Mat 457 2:05:19.5 8:04 44 35
Go To Top
30-34 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 McHenry,Andrew 455 1:47:18.9 6:54 8 8
2 Balli,Ivan 400 1:51:22.0 7:10 13 13
3 Salazar,Aldo 338 1:52:57.5 7:16 15 15
4 Wagner,David 442 2:02:37.9 7:54 35 29
5 Laurel,Carlos 317 2:04:33.8 8:01 43 34
6 Rodrigues,Fabiano 463 2:07:10.2 8:11 51 38
7 Sharp,John 437 2:08:49.1 8:18 54 40
8 Kaufman,Chris 398 2:09:47.7 8:21 57 43
9 Obregon,Michael 417 2:11:10.5 8:27 59 45
10 Rust,Mike 295 2:20:12.7 9:02 79 58
11 Weste,Tim 296 2:22:24.8 9:10 82 61
12 Curtis,Joshua 452 2:31:30.9 9:45 107 71
13 Ramos,Marco 459 2:37:37.3 10:09 110 72
Go To Top
35-39 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Meyenberg,Bryan 316 1:42:10.7 6:35 4 4
2 Wright,Mark 441 1:45:11.3 6:46 7 7
3 Cameron,Eric 339 1:55:26.1 7:26 19 18
4 Browning,Craig 307 1:59:12.4 7:40 26 23
5 Villarreal,Osvaldo 353 2:01:07.3 7:48 32 27
6 Tecuanhuey,Miguel 439 2:02:14.6 7:52 34 28
7 Wilson,Ryan 458 2:05:20.1 8:04 45 36
8 Anno,Jasen 435 2:05:53.0 8:06 46 37
9 Simpson,Erik 386 2:14:18.3 8:39 63 48
10 Beaty,Gary 443 2:14:23.6 8:39 64 49
11 Schenck,Jason 380 2:16:40.4 8:48 71 54
12 Johnson,Chad 385 2:16:47.9 8:48 73 55
13 Moses,Mike 346 2:18:48.6 8:56 75 56
14 Cordero,Scott 361 2:27:02.9 9:28 96 70
15 Goff,Daniel 349 2:42:58.6 10:29 121 77
Go To Top
40-44 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Finnie,Mitch 371 1:42:22.7 6:35 5 5
2 Rulon,Chris 347 1:48:31.4 6:59 10 10
3 Tangaro,James 292 1:49:47.0 7:04 11 11
4 Richards,Randall 426 1:54:09.9 7:21 16 16
5 Sepulveda,Joe 470 1:58:57.0 7:39 24 21
6 Newby,David 438 2:03:49.3 7:58 39 32
7 Malik,Robert 321 2:09:00.6 8:18 55 41
8 Dowling,John 336 2:09:10.3 8:19 56 42
9 Cox,Joel 428 2:14:54.3 8:41 66 50
10 Kay Jr,Joel 408 2:16:34.0 8:47 70 53
11 Ramierz,Luis 465 2:19:29.6 8:59 76 57
12 Combs,Scott 366 2:24:03.6 9:16 86 62
13 Ahmad,Samir 391 2:38:16.1 10:11 112 74
14 Miller,Ron 430 2:38:23.5 10:12 113 75
15 Moberly,Thomas 420 3:04:51.8 11:54 134 82
16 Runner Jr,Ken 320 3:13:00.8 12:25 138 84
Go To Top
45-49 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Crabbe,Matt 399 1:43:54.1 6:41 6 6
2 Fulton,Mick 364 1:50:44.6 7:08 12 12
3 King,Francisco 305 1:59:08.9 7:40 25 22
4 O'kane,Shawn 381 2:00:07.5 7:44 29 25
5 Barrera,Jesse 433 2:00:38.3 7:46 30 26
6 Ross,John 302 2:04:10.9 8:00 42 33
7 Hand,Darryl 464 2:13:12.0 8:34 61 46
8 Fogle,Chris 368 2:13:54.4 8:37 62 47
9 Lemmons, Jr,William 322 2:22:23.3 9:10 81 60
Go To Top
50-54 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hayes,Jim 356 2:07:51.6 8:14 53 39
2 Berger,Robert 327 2:10:58.8 8:26 58 44
3 Harrell,Richard 405 2:14:56.4 8:41 67 51
4 Lyons,Donald 373 2:20:22.2 9:02 80 59
5 Alston,Robert 351 2:25:38.1 9:22 89 65
6 Counce,Jim 329 2:26:28.9 9:26 92 68
7 Gonzalez,Luis 293 2:39:20.6 10:15 114 76
8 Hablitz,Chris 449 2:49:34.5 10:55 128 80
Go To Top
55-59 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Sparks,Jerry 315 2:03:14.0 7:56 36 30
2 Rabin,Jeff 434 2:03:16.0 7:56 37 31
3 Mihalik,Richard 397 2:26:00.9 9:24 91 67
4 Yanaway,Jim 370 2:26:41.3 9:27 94 69
5 Sparrow,Curtis 450 2:37:59.1 10:10 111 73
Go To Top
60-64 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Kennesy,Chester 446 1:51:40.0 7:11 14 14
2 Piekarski,James 410 1:56:05.4 7:28 20 19
3 Naylor,Rick 360 2:00:05.5 7:44 28 24
4 Sozanski,Steve 365 2:25:15.8 9:21 88 64
5 Jeffers,John 440 2:48:51.4 10:52 125 79
6 Stewart,J.T. 369 2:55:58.0 11:20 132 81
Go To Top
65-69 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Galligan,Bob 355 2:24:27.4 9:18 87 63
2 Heuser,Dick 422 2:25:57.8 9:24 90 66
3 Byard,Robert 362 3:16:22.5 12:38 141 85
Go To Top
70-99 Male
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Winkley,Don 461 2:16:03.7 8:46 69 52
2 Hamlyn,Hugh 412 4:30:00.0 17:23 146 86
Go To Top
Age Unknown - Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Hablitz,Susan 448 2:49:33.5 10:55 127 48
Go To Top
1-19 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Phillips,Angeli 387 1:59:15.9 7:41 27 4
2 Zamora,Michelle 444 2:06:38.0 8:09 49 12
Go To Top
20-24 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Anderson,Erin 332 2:01:18.5 7:49 33 6
2 Sundborg,Laura 306 2:05:59.8 8:07 47 10
3 Roy,Karissa 395 2:07:05.4 8:11 50 13
4 Fitch,Katie 466 2:28:36.0 9:34 99 29
Go To Top
25-29 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Voss,Lindsay 352 2:04:04.0 7:59 41 9
2 Whitman,Ellen 340 2:29:32.3 9:38 104 34
3 Gilbert-gallagher,Dena 343 3:23:41.8 13:07 142 57
Go To Top
30-34 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Holt,Rebecca 469 2:03:58.2 7:59 40 8
2 Obregon,Cheryl 418 2:11:11.0 8:27 60 15
3 Tiffany,Morey 456 2:14:39.5 8:40 65 16
4 Ashley,Jennifer 313 2:15:25.7 8:43 68 17
5 Cann,Sarah 402 2:19:29.7 8:59 77 20
6 Tarver,Carrie 425 2:22:50.8 9:12 84 23
7 Guillen,Michelle 348 2:26:30.4 9:26 93 25
8 Iniguez,Ceci 468 2:26:51.4 9:27 95 26
9 Criner,Jill 312 2:28:24.7 9:33 98 28
10 Ashton,Kelly 335 2:28:44.8 9:34 100 30
11 Kaufman,Erin 403 2:28:46.8 9:35 101 31
12 Hernandez,Christina 300 2:28:48.5 9:35 102 32
13 Tilley,Andrea 311 2:29:03.1 9:36 103 33
14 Rowell,Leah 337 2:33:54.9 9:54 108 37
15 Esparza,Lillian 414 2:40:54.5 10:21 116 40
16 Goff,Aza 350 2:42:58.2 10:29 120 44
17 Schlak,Diane 319 2:52:40.6 11:07 129 49
18 Quinlan,Lauren 326 2:58:09.5 11:28 133 52
Go To Top
35-39 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 De La Rosa,Bridget 467 1:56:53.1 7:31 21 2
2 Dillan,Gina 404 2:07:48.1 8:14 52 14
3 Watts,Liz 390 2:18:46.8 8:56 74 19
4 Perry,Kay 303 2:31:00.5 9:43 106 36
5 Seeker,Sally 394 2:48:59.8 10:53 126 47
Go To Top
40-44 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Shiely,Leah 377 2:01:00.5 7:47 31 5
2 Fogle,Debora 367 2:22:27.1 9:10 83 22
3 Hesse,Mary 388 2:29:59.6 9:39 105 35
4 Black,Angi 304 2:54:04.3 11:12 131 51
5 Seastrunk,Kathy 431 3:10:43.8 12:17 136 53
6 Ramirez,Merrianna 454 3:11:35.0 12:20 137 54
7 Dean,Lauren 308 3:13:12.5 12:26 139 55
8 Kreuser,Stephanie 384 3:13:16.0 12:26 140 56
Go To Top
45-49 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Sparks,Brigette 314 2:03:25.9 7:57 38 7
2 Johnson,Emily 423 2:06:01.4 8:07 48 11
3 Karst,Elaine 358 2:20:00.9 9:01 78 21
4 Buse,Adnil 411 2:40:23.4 10:19 115 39
5 Neese,Christi 376 2:46:27.0 10:43 123 46
6 Gossett,Elizabeth 299 2:54:02.9 11:12 130 50
7 Burr,Tammy 297 3:36:24.2 13:56 143 58
Go To Top
50-54 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Rodriguez,Guadalupe 378 2:16:43.5 8:48 72 18
2 Gaus,Frances 415 2:23:02.4 9:12 85 24
3 Clader,Laura 407 2:27:18.7 9:29 97 27
4 Srinivasan,Margaret 453 2:35:01.1 9:59 109 38
5 Nelson,Kathy 432 2:42:26.1 10:27 118 42
6 Berger,Diana 331 2:42:26.8 10:27 119 43
Go To Top
55-59 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Warren,Mobi 383 2:42:19.3 10:27 117 41
Go To Top
60-64 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Imken,Bea 419 4:30:00.0 17:23 147 61
Go To Top
65-69 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Richardson,Thelma 294 3:48:00.0 14:41 144 59
Go To Top
70-99 Female
  Overall Overall
Place Name Bib Time Pace Place by Sex
1 Sweezea,Georgia 392 4:30:00.0 17:23 145 60