Skip to main content
Add Me To Your Mailing List
HomeResults-2010 Mission 10 Miler Relay
<><><><>
SARR Mission 10 Miler & 2 Person Relay
Relay Results
San Antonio, Texas
December 18, 2010
     
Results by iaapweb.com  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
Relay
Division Overall Total
Place Team Name Name(s) 1st Leg 2nd Leg Place Time Pace
1 Team #907 (bib 907) David Sheppard 1 56:28.5 5:39
Villescas Christian
28:42.6 27:45.8
2 Team #919 (bib 919) Calvin Howell 2 57:52.0 5:47
Wempe Luke
28:19.8 29:32.2
3 Team #931 (bib 931) Jacob Gray 3 58:53.2 5:53
Joshua Torres
29:40.0 29:13.2
4 Team #935 (bib 935) Andy Kostrzewa 4 1:06:02.7 6:36
Chris Fulton
35:34.6 30:28.1
5 Team #939 (bib 939) Amy Natalini 5 1:08:42.5 6:52
Ryan Natalini
35:39.7 33:02.7
6 Team #933 (bib 933) Hannah Rinn 6 1:10:01.8 7:00
Jon Varzally
34:59.4 35:02.3
7 Team #926 (bib 926) Daniel Henkos 7 1:10:14.0 7:01
Jason Black
36:02.8 34:11.1
8 Team #930 (bib 930) Daniel Heindel 8 1:11:49.9 7:11
Scott Heindel
36:50.8 34:59.1
9 Team #923 (bib 923) Billy Paul 9 1:14:55.8 7:30
Dai Lance
38:49.5 36:06.3
10 Team #927 (bib 927) Cody Schoener 10 1:15:02.0 7:30
Stephen Tondal
39:03.8 35:58.1
11 Team #941 (bib 941) Robbie McKinney 11 1:15:02.4 7:30
Tristan Zaleski
41:09.6 33:52.8
12 Team #734 (bib 734) Ivana Leininger 12 1:16:11.7 7:37
38:17.4 37:54.2
13 Team #938 (bib 938) Keeley McKinney 13 1:21:11.4 8:07
Sara Carter
41:19.1 39:52.2
14 Team #929 (bib 929) Guan Teu 14 1:21:44.1 8:10
Jeff Vista
38:32.7 43:11.4
15 Team #914 (bib 914) Brad Anderson 15 1:22:30.5 8:15
Hennessy-mensen Mary
44:07.8 38:22.7
16 Team #928 (bib 928) Bert Hargesheimer 16 1:24:10.7 8:25
Julia Bergesheimer
46:11.4 37:59.3
17 Team #918 (bib 918) Edmondson Joseph 17 1:25:21.0 8:32
Janet Edmondson
40:24.8 44:56.2
18 Team #911 (bib 911) Ruben Garcia 18 1:25:44.4 8:34
Vicki Gomez
44:59.4 40:44.9
19 Team #902 (bib 902) Charlie Ramirez 19 1:26:23.1 8:38
Priscilla Ramirez
47:55.8 38:27.2
20 Team #942 (bib 942) Aaron Teer 20 1:28:25.1 8:51
Regalado Sebby
44:15.0 44:10.1
21 Team #909 (bib 909) Christobel Ng 21 1:29:37.5 8:58
Sinclair Kristen
45:19.0 44:18.4
22 Team #922 (bib 922) Crowell Laura 22 1:30:09.5 9:01
Gabriel Montoya
46:10.5 43:59.0
23 Team #925 (bib 925) Julia Greif 23 1:30:49.4 9:05
Richard Rodriguez
51:11.7 39:37.7
24 Team #921 (bib 921) Larry Kocian 24 1:34:05.5 9:25
Turley-kocian Melissa
52:30.7 41:34.7
25 Team #937 (bib 937) Cheryl Rodriguez 25 1:34:55.3 9:30
Joey Farias
54:55.5 39:59.8
26 Team #906 (bib 906) Amanda Reyes 26 1:34:56.1 9:30
Samantha Meadows
47:30.4 47:25.7
27 Team #924 (bib 924) Anthony Robinson 27 1:36:51.0 9:41
David Zgone
28 Team #920 (bib 920) Mechelle Hill 28 1:38:19.7 9:50
Stacy Kincy
46:52.8 51:26.9
29 Team #910 (bib 910) Sparks John 29 1:39:05.4 9:55
Warren Alden
45:51.7 53:13.7
30 Team #913 (bib 913) Agnes Acosta 30 1:39:08.1 9:55
John Jenkins
51:24.1 47:43.9
31 Team #903 (bib 903) Alex Becker 31 1:45:18.9 10:32
Stacy Becker
1:02:13.0 43:05.8
32 Team #905 (bib 905) Adrian Castaneda 32 1:48:46.9 10:53
Tony Zamora
48:14.2 1:00:32.6
33 Team #908 (bib 908) Lara St John 33 1:50:02.1 11:00
Salazar Ruby
50:29.0 59:33.0
34 Team #934 (bib 934) Cat Broderick 34 1:50:27.9 11:03
Maureen Broderick
1:05:33.8 44:54.1
35 Team #901 (bib 901) Cynthia Goedeccke 35 1:54:17.0 11:26
Sharon Cota
51:13.6 1:03:03.3
36 Team #940 (bib 940) Analisa Zamora 36 1:57:35.6 11:46
Andrea Gonzales
1:02:22.9 55:12.6
37 Team #932 (bib 932) Amy Lambert 37 2:12:13.8 13:13
Melissa Frantz
1:14:08.1 58:05.7